Gewinner

Challenge #21
Sieger
#38 - Mijn creatie(fje)s
Top5
#11 - Andrea Norris, #36 - Caroline's Creaties, #43 Ela, #51 Carol Gill,
#53 Varsha from India

Challenge #20
Sieger
-
Top3
-

Challenge #19
Sieger
#7 - Rosie
Top3
#1 - auSSi aNNi, #9 - Sarah, #11 - Marina

Challenge #18
Sieger
#8 - KartenKram
Top3
#9 - Pinky's World Stampin' Up, #15 - Stempelfrida, #21 - Claudia Martins

Challenge #17
Sieger
#12 - Colien
Top3
#10 - Diny, #37 - Senna, #38 - Kartenkram

Challenge #16
Sieger
#3 - Bea (2nd Chance)
Top3
#11 Ela, #26 Anet, #42 Silke

Challenge #15
Sieger
#44 Mariann (2nd Chance)
Top10
#24 - Lia, #41 - Sidan, #45 - Senna, #54 - Anna, #71 - Fibidi, #74 - BBart, #75 - Bernadet, #77 - Manuela , #99 - Sandra, #100 - Krähen-Nest

Challenge #14
Sieger
#26 Renate
Top3
#11 Maia, #17 Kuni, #28 Stempelomi

Challenge #13
Sieger
#75 - Bine
Top5
#1 - Carla, #14 - DEANNE, #23 - Chantal S, #31 - Gerie, #63 - Andrea (Pulsatilla)

Challenge #12
Sieger
#29 Renate
Top3
#23 Sparling Pink, #24 Sparling Pink (2), #46 nnassuss

Challenge #11
Sieger
#77 - Anita van Merode
Top3
#27 - Karasiowa, #51 - Anet, #69 - Nancy Edwards

Challenge #10
Sieger
#5 - Cindy
Top3
#31 - Astrid, #46 - Ulla, #55 - Hester

Challenge #09
Sieger
#52 - Wies
Top3
#25 - Kuni, #50 - Joke, #54 - Meg

Challenge #08
Sieger
#2 - CreaNancy
Top3
#11 - Silke, #28 - Crafty, #30 - Colien

Challenge #07
Sieger
#35 - Carol Gill
Top3
#11 - Bernadet, #15 - AJ, #31 - DEANNE

Challenge #06
Sieger
#5 - Meg
Top3
#6 - Nicolette, #22 - Nick, #33 - Margreet

Challenge #05
Sieger
#44 - Papierschnippel
Top3
#1 - Heidi K, #5 - Kuni, #10 - Andrea Norris

Challenge #04
Sieger
#33 - Silke
Top3
#14 - Papierkunst, #18 - Ina, #37 - Stempelomi

Challenge #03
Sieger
#53 - Rosina
Top3
#64 - Neva Zver, #75 - Sherry Gibson, #20 - Sparkling Pink

Challenge #02
Sieger
#17 - Maia
Top3
#38 - KT Fit Kitty, #41 - Rosina, #45 - Ans Gilbert 2

Challenge #01
Sieger
# 1 - Heidi
Top5
#5 - Silke, #7 - Eemeli, #18 - Emily Shroom, #28 - Valerija 3, #48 - Uschi

Keine Kommentare:

Kommentar veröffentlichen